NF2109P

Топливный фильтр
Артикул: NF2109P
Статус: Поставляется
Размеры
C: 55
D: 55
F: 7,9
G: 7,9
H: 160.5
Номера О.Е.М.
CHERY S111117110
CHERY A181117110
CHERY T111117110
CHERY S111117110AB
DAEWOO 96444649
DAEWOO 96335719
DAEWOO 96281411
DAEWOO 25121074
FIAT 46441236
FIAT 46474249
FIAT 60811904
FIAT 46403933
FIAT 60811822
FIAT 71736100
FIAT 46523087
FIAT 46403932
FIAT 60812738
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 25160729
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 25313359
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 25121353
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 90353562
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 25161333
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) GF633
JAGUAR 1X 43 9155 AA
JAGUAR C2S 20906
JAGUAR 1X 43 9155 A
JAGUAR C2S 43206
JAGUAR C2S 2768
JAGUAR C2S 40500
JAGUAR C2S 45278
LADA 2123-1117-010
LADA 21230-1117010-00
LADA 2123-1117-010-02
LADA 21230-1117-010-00
LADA 21141117010
LADA 2123-1117-010-00
LADA 21230-1117-010-02
OPEL 808568
OPEL 817645
OPEL 818510
OPEL 25320277
OPEL 818509
OPEL 25164444
OPEL 818508
OPEL 818508
OPEL 818514
OPEL 818568
PEUGEOT 1567 88
RENAULT TRUCKS 74 24 999 330
VW (Volkswagen) 6XO201511B
VW (Volkswagen) 6X0201511B
VW (Volkswagen) 6X0201511
Аналоги других производителей
1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE P10215
ACDelco FS9238E
ACDelco FS9128E
ALCO FILTER SP2060
AMC Filter DF-7744
AMC Filter DF-7741
ASAM 30524
ASHIKA 30-W0-001
ASHUKI J006-01I
ASHUKI 0399-1090
ASHUKI J006-01
BIG GB-332PL
BLUE PRINT ADG02325
BOSCH 0 450 905 969
BOSCH 450905273
CHAMP FN20
CHAMPION L225
CHAMPION CFF100420
CLEAN FILTERS MBNA985
COMLINE CDW13001
COOPERS FIG7021
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FT5258
CROSLAND 6805
DENCKERMANN A110001
EKOFIL ЕКО-03.05
FEBI BILSTEIN 33467
FIAAM FT5258
FIL FILTER ZP 8057 FM
FILTRON PP905/3
FILTRON PP905
FILTRON PP905/2
FRAM G5540
FRAM G5540
GOODWILL FG 702
GUR GFI52108
HENGST FILTER H110WK
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1330902
HOFFER 4288
IPS Parts IFG-3W01
J SAKURA JG618
JAPANPARTS FC-W01S
JAPKO 30W01
JC PREMIUM B30002PR
KAMOKA F301501
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014506
KOLBENSCHMIDT 268FP
LYNXauto LF-1050
MAGNETI MARELLI 154703575330
MAGNETI MARELLI 161013309010
MAGNETI MARELLI 161013309080
MAHLE (KNECHT) KL 573
MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 573
MAHLE ORIGINAL KL83
MANN-FILTER WK55/3
MANN-FILTER WK55/2
MANN-FILTER WK512
MAPCO 62511
MASTER-SPORT 55/3-KF-PCS-MS
MATURE BF672
MDR MFF-3W01
MEAT & DORIA 4288
MECAFILTER E03
MECAFILTER ELE6006
MEYLE 29-14 323 0001
MGA FE4002
MISFAT E515
MULLER FILTER FB215
NPS D133O02
OPEN PARTS EFF5200.20
OPTIMAL FF-01363
PATRON PF3134
PATRON PF3192
PROFIT 1530-0729
PROFIT 1530-0728
PURFLUX EP163
QUINTON HAZELL QFF0002
SCT Germany ST342
SOFIMA S 1843 B
SWAG 13 93 3467
TECNOCAR B56
UFI 31.843.00
UNIFLUX FILTERS XB311
VAICO V51-0007
VALEO 587028
WIX FILTERS WF8352
Тип модели Двигатель кВт л.с. Период
производства
Примечание
CHEVROLET Aveo I (T200)
1.2 16V B12D1 62 84 04/2008 - 03/2011
1.2i B12S1, F12S3 53 72 02/2006 - 03/2001
1.2i B12D1, LMU 55 75 04/2008 -  
1.4 16V F14D4 74 101 04/2008 - 03/2011
1.4 16V F14D3 69 94 02/2006 - 03/2011
1.5i F15S3 62 84 01/2005 - 05/2008
CHEVROLET Aveo II (T250, 255)
1,2i A16DMS, LXV 62 84 04/2008 -  
1,4i 74 101 04/2008 -  
1,6i 75 102 04/2008 -  
1,6i A16DMS, LXV 77 105 04/2008 -  
CHEVROLET Lacetti (J200)
1.4 16V F14D3 70 95 03/2004 -  
1.6 16V F16D3 80 109 03/2004 -  
1.8 16V T18SED 90 122 03/2004 -  
CHEVROLET Lanos
1.3i A14SMS 55 75 07/1997 -  
1.5i 73 99 01/2000 - 01/2010
1.6 16V A16DMS 78 106 07/1997 -  
CHEVROLET NIVA
1.7 i 59 80 01/2002 -  
1.8i 16V with air-condition BEHR Z18XE/Ecotec 90 125 01/2004 -  
1.8i 16V with air-condition Dephi Z18XE/Ecotec 90 125 01/2004 -  
CHEVROLET REZZO
1.6 A16DMS 77 105 03/2005 ->
2.0 T20SED 89 121 03/2005 ->
CHEVROLET SPARK
0.8 F8CV 37 50 05/2005 ->
1.0 SX B10S 46 63 05/2005 ->
CHEVROLET Spark (M200, M250)
0.8 F8CV 38 52 03/2005 ->
0.8 LPG F8CV 38 52 03/2005 ->
1.0 B10S 47 64 03/2005 ->
1.0 B10S1 49 67 03/2005 ->
1.0 LPG B10S1 49 67 03/2005 ->
DAEWOO EVANDA (KLAL)
2.0 L88 96 131 08/2002 ->
DAEWOO LACETTI Hatchback (KLAN)
1.4 F14D3 70 95 02/2004 ->
1.6 F16D3 80 109 02/2004 ->
1.8 T18SED 90 122 02/2004 ->
DAEWOO LANOS (KLAT)
1.4 A14SMS 55 75 05/1997 ->
1.5 A15SMS 63 86 05/1997 ->
1.5 A15SMS 73 99 10/1997 - 06/1999
1.6 16V A16DMS 78 106 05/1997 ->
DAEWOO LANOS Saloon (KLAT)
1.4 A14SMS 55 75 05/1997 ->
1.5 A15SMS 63 86 05/1997 ->
1.6 16V A16DMS 78 106 05/1997 ->
DAEWOO LEGANZA Saloon (KLAV)
2.0 16V X 20 SED 98 133 06/1997 - 12/2002
2.0 16V T20SED 93 126 07/2000 - 04/2004
DAEWOO Matiz
0.8 (KLYA) F8CV 37 51 09/1998 - 06/2004
0.8 (KLYA) F8CV 37 51 06/2004 - 05/2005
0.8 i F8CV 38 52 06/2005 -  
1.0 B10S 46 63 01/2002 -  
1.0 (KLYA) 47 64 03/2003 - 05/2005
1.0 i B10S 49 67 06/2005 -  
DAEWOO NUBIRA (KLAJ)
1.6 16V A16DMS 78 106 05/1997 ->
2.0 16V X 20 SED 98 133 05/1997 ->
DAEWOO NUBIRA Break (KLAJ)
1.6 16V 66 90 06/1997 ->
1.6 16V A16DMS 76 103 12/2000 ->
1.6 16V A16DMS 78 106 05/1997 ->
2.0 16V X 20 SED 98 133 05/1997 ->
2.0 16V T20SED 93 126 12/2000 ->
DAEWOO NUBIRA Break (KLAN)
1.6 F16D3 80 109 07/2003 ->
1.8 T18SED 90 122 07/2003 ->
DAEWOO NUBIRA Saloon (KLAJ)
1.6 16V A16DMS 78 106 05/1997 ->
1.6 16V A16DMS 76 103 07/2000 ->
2.0 16V X 20 SED 98 133 05/1997 ->
2.0 16V T20SED 93 126 12/2000 ->
DAEWOO NUBIRA Saloon (KLAN)
1.6 F16D3 80 109 07/2003 ->
1.8 T18SED 90 122 07/2003 ->
DAEWOO TACUMA (KLAU, U100)
1.6 A16DMS 77 105 09/2000 ->
1.8 F18S2 74 101 09/2000 ->
1.8 A18DMS 72 98 09/2000 ->
1.8 F18D2 67 91 09/2000 ->
2.0 T20SED 94 128 09/2000 ->
2.0 X 20 SED 89 121 09/2001 ->
DATSUN mi-DO
1,6 16V 64 87   -  
DATSUN on-DO
1,6 16V 64 87   -  
LADA 2110
1,5i VAZ-2111 58 79 12/2003 - 12/2007
1,5i VAZ-21120 68 93 09/2003 - 12/2007
1,6i VAZ-21124 66 90 09/2003 - 12/2007
1,6i VAZ-21114 60 81 09/2003 - 12/2007
LADA 2111
1,5i VAZ-21120 68 93 09/2003 - 12/2009
1,5i VAZ-2111 58 79 12/2003 - 12/2009
1,6i VAZ-21114 60 81 09/2003 - 12/2009
1,6i VAZ-21124 66 90 09/2003 - 12/2009
LADA 2112
1,5i VAZ-2111 58 79 12/2003 - 12/2008
1,5i VAZ-21120 68 93 09/2003 - 12/2008
1,6i VAZ-21124 66 90 01/2004 - 12/2008
1,6i VAZ-11183 60 81 12/2003 - 12/2008
1,8i VAZ-21128 77 105 12/2003 - 12/2008
LADA 2113
1,5i VAZ-2111 58 79 09/2004 - 06/2013
1,6i VAZ-21114 60 82 09/2004 - 06/2013
LADA 2114
1,5i VAZ-2111 58 79 04/2003 ->
1,6i VAZ-21114 60 81 04/2003 - 12/2013
1,6i VAZ-21126 72 98 04/2003 - 12/2013
1,6i VAZ-11183 60 81 04/2003 - 12/2013
1,6i VAZ-21124 66 90 04/2003 - 12/2013
LADA 2115
1,5i VAZ-2111 58 79 01/2000 - 12/2013
1,6i VAZ-21114 60 81 01/2000 - 12/2013
1,6i VAZ-11183 60 81 01/2000 - 12/2013
LADA 2123 (Niva 2 / Chevrolet Niva)
1,7i VAZ-2123 59 80 01/2002 -  
LADA 4x4 (Niva)
1,7i VAZ-21214 61 83 12/2002 -  
LADA 4x4 Bronto
1,7i VAZ-21214 61 83 01/2002 -  
LADA 4x4 Urban
1,7i VAZ-21214 61 83 01/2002 -  
LADA Granta (2190)
1,6i VAZ-21126 72 98 01/2011 -  
1,6i VAZ-11183 60 82 01/2011 -  
1,6i VAZ-21127 78 106 01/2011 -  
1,6i 64 87 01/2011 -  
1,6i 84 114 01/2011 -  
LADA Granta (2191)
1,6i VAZ-21127 78 106 01/2011 -  
1,6i VAZ-11186 64 87 01/2011 -  
1,6i VAZ-21126 720 98 01/2011 -  
LADA Kalina I (1117)
1,4i VAZ-11194 66 89 12/2007 - 03/2013
1,6i VAZ-21126 72 98 12/2007 - 03/2013
LADA Kalina I (1118)
1,4i VAZ-11194 66 89 11/2004 - 05/2011
1,6i VAZ-21126 72 98 11/2004 - 05/2011
1,6i VAZ-21114 60 82 11/2004 - 05/2011
LADA Kalina I (1119)
1,4i VAZ-11194 66 89 01/2006 - 03/2013
1,6i VAZ-21126 72 98 01/2006 - 03/2013
LADA Kalina II (2192)
1,6i VAZ-21127 78 106 01/2013 -  
1,6i VAZ-21127 78 106 01/2013 -  
1,6i 64 87 01/2013 -  
1,6i VAZ-11186 64 87 01/2013 -  
1,6i 84 114 01/2013 -  
1,6i 72 98 01/2013 -  
1,6i VAZ-21126 72 98 01/2013 -  
1,6i 100 136 01/2013 -  
LADA Priora (2170)
1,6i Halla air cond. VAZ-21116 66 90 03/2007 -  
1,6i Halla air cond. VAZ-21127 78 106 03/2007 -  
1,6i Panasonic air cond. VAZ-21127 78 106 03/2007 -  
1,6i Panasonic air cond. VAZ-21116 66 90 03/2007 -  
1,6i Without air cond. VAZ-21127 78 106 03/2007 -  
1,6i Without air cond. VAZ-21114 60 82 03/2007 - 12/2016
1,6i Without air cond. VAZ-21116 66 90 03/2007 -  
1,6i Without air cond. VAZ-21126 72 98 03/2007 - 12/2016
UAZ Profi
2,7 ZMZ-PRO 110 149 09/2017 -  
Яндекс.Метрика