NF3507K

Топливный фильтр
Артикул: 350783100
Статус: Поставляется
Размеры
A: 108
B: 92
C: 102
F: S 80 X 3
G: 1-14 UNS
H: 309
Номера О.Е.М.
CLAAS 1442310
CLAAS 0144 231 0
CLAAS 0001442310
CLAAS 240210
DAF 143 3649
DOOSAN (MOXY) K1006529
DOOSAN (MOXY) K1006519
FORD 3C469176CA
KAMAZ 501105010
LIEBHERR 10032291
MAN 51.12501-7283
MAN 51.12501-7260
MAN 51.12503-0052
MAN 51.12501-7288
MERCEDES-BENZ 9604770003
MERCEDES-BENZ A9604770003
MERCEDES-BENZ 9604770003
MERCEDES-BENZ A9604770003
NEW HOLLAND 84394227
NEW HOLLAND 84303715
NEW HOLLAND 84394226
SOLARIS BUS 112142450
SOLARIS BUS 0112-142-463
Аналоги других производителей
AUGER 76781
BIG GB-6245
BOSCH F 026 402 038
BOSS FILTERS BS04-014
CLEAN FILTERS DNW2513
DIFA 6402
DT 5.45083
FIL FILTER ZP 3073 AFV
FILTRON PP967/1
FLEETGUARD FS19769
GOODWILL FG 1064
HENGST FILTER H710WK
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014174
MAGNETI MARELLI 154705377070
MAHLE (KNECHT) KC 296D
MAHLE ORIGINAL KC505D
MAHLE ORIGINAL KC 296D
MANN-FILTER PL420x
MFILTER DF 3516
SAKURA Automotive SFC-7939-30B
SAKURA Automotive SFC-7939-30
SAMPA 022.378
SCT Germany ST 6057
SogefiPro FP5782
UNIFLUX FILTERS XP130
WIX FILTERS 95102E
Тип модели Двигатель кВт л.с. Период
производства
Примечание
DAF 95 XF
FA 95 XF 380 XF 280 M 280 381 01/1997 - 09/2002
FA 95 XF 430 XF 315 M 315 428 01/1997 - 09/2002
FA 95 XF 480 XF 355 M 355 483 01/1997 - 09/2002
FA 95 XF 530 XE 390 C 390 530 01/1997 - 09/2002
FAC 95 XF 380 XF 280 M 280 381 01/1997 - 09/2002
FAC 95 XF 430 XF 315 M 315 428 01/1997 - 09/2002
FAC 95 XF 480 XF 355 M 355 483 01/1997 - 09/2002
FAC 95 XF 530 XE 390 C 390 530 01/1997 - 09/2002
FAD 95 XF 380 XF 280 M 280 381 01/1997 - 09/2002
FAD 95 XF 430 XF 315 M 315 428 01/1997 - 09/2002
FAD 95 XF 480 XF 355 M 355 483 01/1997 - 09/2002
FAD 95 XF 530 XE 390 C 390 530 01/1997 - 09/2002
FAR 95 XF 380 XF 280 M 280 381 01/1997 - 09/2002
FAR 95 XF 430 XF 315 M 315 428 01/1997 - 09/2002
FAR 95 XF 480 XF 355 M 355 483 01/1997 - 09/2002
FAR 95 XF 530 XE 390 C 390 530 01/1997 - 09/2002
FAS 95 XF 380 XF 280 M 280 381 01/1997 - 09/2002
FAS 95 XF 430 XF 315 M 315 428 01/1997 - 09/2002
FAS 95 XF 480 XF 355 M 355 483 01/1997 - 09/2002
FAS 95 XF 530 XE 390 C 390 530 01/1997 - 09/2002
FAT 95 XF 380 XF 280 M 280 381 01/1997 - 09/2002
FAT 95 XF 430 XF 315 M 315 428 01/1997 - 09/2002
FAT 95 XF 480 XF 355 M 355 483 01/1997 - 09/2002
FAT 95 XF 530 XE 390 C 390 530 01/1997 - 09/2002
FT 95 XF 380 XF 280 M 280 381 01/1997 - 09/2002
FT 95 XF 430 XF 315 M 315 428 01/1997 - 09/2002
FT 95 XF 480 XF 355 M 355 483 01/1997 - 09/2002
FT 95 XF 530 XE 390 C 390 530 02/2001 - 09/2002
FTG 95 XF 380 XF 280 M 280 381 01/1997 - 09/2002
FTG 95 XF 430 XF 315 M 315 428 01/1997 - 09/2002
FTG 95 XF 480 XF 355 M 355 483 01/1997 - 09/2002
FTG 95 XF 530 XE 390 C 390 530 01/1997 - 09/2002
FTP 95.430 XF 315 M 315 428 01/1997 - 09/2002
FTR 95 XF 380 XF 280 M 280 381 01/1997 - 09/2002
FTR 95 XF 430 XF 315 M 315 428 01/1997 - 09/2002
FTR 95 XF 480 XF 355 M 355 483 01/1997 - 09/2002
FTR 95 XF 530 XE 390 C 390 530 01/1997 - 09/2002
FTS 95 XF 380 XF 280 M 280 381 01/1997 - 09/2002
FTS 95 XF 430 XF 315 M 315 428 01/1997 - 09/2002
FTS 95 XF 480 XF 355 M 355 483 01/1997 - 09/2002
FTS 95 XF 530 XE 390 C 390 530 01/1997 - 09/2002
FTT 95 XF 380 XE 280 C 280 381 01/1997 - 09/2002
FTT 95 XF 430 XF 315 M 315 428 01/1997 - 09/2002
FTT 95 XF 480 XF 355 M 355 483 01/1997 - 09/2002
FTT 95 XF 530 XE 390 C 390 530 01/1997 - 09/2002
DAF CF
FA 290 MX-11 210 210 286 05/2013 ->
FA 330 MX-11 240 240 326 05/2013 ->
FA 370 MX-11 271 271 370 05/2013 ->
FA 400 MX-11 291 291 396 05/2013 ->
FA 400 MX-11 291 291 396 05/2013 ->
FA 410 MX-13 303 303 412 05/2013 ->
FA 410 MX-13 303 303 412 05/2013 ->
FA 440 MX-11 320 320 435 05/2013 ->
FA 440 MX-11 320 320 435 05/2013 ->
FA 460 MX-13 340 340 462 05/2013 ->
FA 460 MX-13 340 340 462 05/2013 ->
FA 510 MX-13 375 375 510 05/2013 ->
FA 510 MX-13 375 375 510 05/2013 ->
FAD 400 MX-11 291 291 396 05/2013 ->
FAD 400 MX-11 291 291 396 05/2013 ->
FAD 410 MX-13 303 303 412 05/2013 ->
FAD 410 MX-13 303 303 412 05/2013 ->
FAD 440 MX-11 320 320 435 05/2013 ->
FAD 440 MX-11 320 320 435 05/2013 ->
FAD 460 MX-13 340 340 462 05/2013 ->
FAD 460 MX-13 340 340 462 05/2013 ->
FAD 510 MX-13 375 375 510 05/2013 ->
FAD 510 MX-13 375 375 510 05/2013 ->
FAN 290, FAG 290 MX-11 210 210 286 05/2013 ->
FAN 330, FAG 330 MX-11 240 240 326 05/2013 ->
FAN 370, FAG 370 MX-11 271 271 370 05/2013 ->
FAN 400, FAG 400 MX-11 291 291 396 05/2013 ->
FAN 410, FAG 410 MX-13 303 303 412 05/2013 ->
FAN 440, FAG 440 MX-11 320 320 435 05/2013 ->
FAN 460, FAG 460 MX-13 340 340 462 05/2013 ->
FAN 510, FAG 510 MX-13 375 375 510 05/2013 ->
FAR 290, FAS 290 MX-11 210 210 286 05/2013 ->
FAR 330, FAS 330 MX-11 240 240 326 05/2013 ->
FAR 370, FAS 370 MX-11 271 271 370 05/2013 ->
FAR 400, FAS 400 MX-11 291 291 396 05/2013 ->
FAR 410, FAS 410 MX-13 303 303 412 05/2013 ->
FAR 440, FAS 440 MX-11 320 320 435 05/2013 ->
FAR 460, FAS 460 MX-13 340 340 462 05/2013 ->
FAR 510, FAS 510 MX-13 375 375 510 05/2013 ->
FAT 290 MX-11 210 210 286 05/2013 ->
FAT 290 MX-11 210 210 286 05/2013 ->
FAT 330 MX-11 240 240 326 05/2013 ->
FAT 330 MX-11 240 240 326 05/2013 ->
FAT 370 MX-11 271 271 370 05/2013 ->
FAT 370 MX-11 271 271 370 05/2013 ->
FAT 400 MX-11 291 291 396 05/2013 ->
FAT 400 MX-11 291 291 396 05/2013 ->
FAT 410 MX-13 303 303 412 05/2013 ->
FAT 410 MX-13 303 303 412 05/2013 ->
FAT 440 MX-11 320 320 435 05/2013 ->
FAT 440 MX-11 320 320 435 05/2013 ->
FAT 460 MX-13 340 340 462 05/2013 ->
FAT 460 MX-13 340 340 462 05/2013 ->
FAT 510 MX-13 375 375 510 05/2013 ->
FAT 510 MX-13 375 375 510 05/2013 ->
FT 290 MX-11 210 210 286 05/2013 ->
FT 330 MX-11 240 240 326 05/2013 ->
FT 370 MX-11 271 271 370 05/2013 ->
FT 400 MX-11 291 291 396 05/2013 ->
FT 400 MX-11 291 291 396 05/2013 ->
FT 410 MX-13 303 303 412 05/2013 ->
FT 410 MX-13 303 303 412 05/2013 ->
FT 440 MX-11 320 320 435 05/2013 ->
FT 440 MX-11 320 320 435 05/2013 ->
FT 460 MX-13 340 340 462 05/2013 ->
FT 460 MX-13 340 340 462 05/2013 ->
FT 510 MX-13 375 375 510 05/2013 ->
FT 510 MX-13 375 375 510 05/2013 ->
FTG 400 MX-11 291 291 396 05/2013 ->
FTG 410 MX-13 303 303 412 05/2013 ->
FTG 440 MX-11 320 320 435 05/2013 ->
FTG 460 MX-13 340 340 462 05/2013 ->
FTG 510 MX-13 375 375 510 05/2013 ->
FTP 400 MX-11 291 291 396 05/2013 ->
FTP 410 MX-13 303 303 412 05/2013 ->
FTP 440 MX-11 320 320 435 05/2013 ->
FTP 460 MX-13 340 340 462 05/2013 ->
FTP 510 MX-13 375 375 510 05/2013 ->
FTR 410 MX-13 303 303 412 05/2013 ->
FTR 460 MX-13 340 340 462 05/2013 ->
FTR 510 MX-13 375 375 510 05/2013 ->
FTS 410 MX-13 303 303 412 05/2013 ->
FTS 460 MX-13 340 340 462 05/2013 ->
FTS 510 MX-13 375 375 510 05/2013 ->
FTT 400 MX-11 291 291 396 05/2013 ->
FTT 410 MX-13 303 303 412 05/2013 ->
FTT 440 MX-11 320 320 435 05/2013 ->
FTT 460 MX-13 340 340 462 05/2013 ->
FTT 510 MX-13 375 375 510 05/2013 ->
DAF CF 75
FA 75.250 PR 183 S 183 249 10/2006 ->
FA 75.250 PE 183 C 183 249 01/2001 ->
FA 75.250 PR 183 S 183 249 10/2006 ->
FA 75.310 PR 228 S 228 310 10/2006 ->
FA 75.310 PR 228 S 228 310 10/2006 ->
FA 75.310 PE 228 C 228 310 01/2001 ->
FA 75.360 PR 265 S 265 360 10/2006 ->
FA 75.360 PR 265 S 265 360 10/2006 ->
FA 75.360 PE 265 C 265 360 01/2001 ->
FAD 75.250 PR 183 S 183 249 01/2001 ->
FAD 75.310 PR 228 S 228 310 01/2001 ->
FAD 75.360 PR 265 S 265 360 01/2001 ->
FAG 75.250, FAN 75.250 PE 183 C 183 249 01/2001 ->
FAG 75.250, FAN 75.250 PR 183 S 183 249 01/2001 ->
FAG 75.310, FAN 75.310 PR 228 S 228 310 01/2001 ->
FAG 75.310, FAN 75.310 PE 228 C 228 310 01/2001 ->
FAG 75.360, FAN 75.360 PE 265 C 265 360 01/2001 ->
FAG 75.360, FAN 75.360 PR 265 S 265 360 01/2001 ->
FAR 75.250, FAS 75.250 PE 183 C 183 249 01/2001 ->
FAR 75.250, FAS 75.250 PR 183 S 183 249 10/2006 ->
FAR 75.310, FAS 75.310 PE 228 C 228 310 01/2001 ->
FAR 75.310, FAS 75.310 PR 228 S 228 310 01/2001 ->
FAR 75.360, FAS 75.360 PR 265 S 265 360 10/2006 ->
FAR 75.360, FAS 75.360 PE 265 C 265 360 01/2001 ->
FAT 75.250 PE 183 C 183 249 01/2001 ->
FAT 75.250 PR 183 S 183 249 10/2006 ->
FAT 75.310 PE 228 C 228 310 01/2001 ->
FAT 75.310 PR 228 S 228 310 10/2006 ->
FAT 75.360 PE 265 C 265 360 01/2001 ->
FAT 75.360 PR 265 S 265 360 10/2006 ->
FT 75.250 PR 183 S 183 249 10/2006 ->
FT 75.250 PE 183 C 183 249 01/2001 ->
FT 75.310 PE 228 C 228 310 01/2001 ->
FT 75.310 PR 228 S 228 310 10/2006 ->
FT 75.360 PE 265 C 265 360 01/2001 ->
FT 75.360 PR 265 S 265 360 10/2006 ->
DAF CF 85
FA 85.340 XE 250 C 250 340 01/2001 ->
FA 85.360 MX 265 265 360 10/2006 ->
FA 85.360 MX 265 265 360 10/2006 ->
FA 85.380 XE 280 C 280 381 01/2001 ->
FA 85.410 MX 300 300 408 10/2006 ->
FA 85.410 MX 300 300 408 10/2006 ->
FA 85.430 XE 315 C 315 428 01/2001 ->
FA 85.460 MX 340 340 462 10/2006 ->
FA 85.460 MX 340 340 462 10/2006 ->
FA 85.480 XE 355 C 355 483 01/2001 ->
FA 85.510 MX 375 375 510 10/2006 ->
FA 85.510 MX 375 375 510 10/2006 ->
FAC 85.340 XE 250 C 250 340 12/2005 ->
FAC 85.360, FAX 85.360 MX 265 265 360 10/2006 ->
FAC 85.380 XE 280 C 280 380 12/2005 ->
FAC 85.410, FAX 85.410 MX 300 300 408 10/2005 ->
FAC 85.430 XE 315 C 315 428 12/2005 ->
FAC 85.460, FAX 85.460 MX 340 340 462 10/2005 ->
FAC 85.480 XE 355 C 355 483 12/2005 ->
FAC 85.510, FAX 85.510 MX 375 375 510 10/2005 ->
FAD 85.340 XE 250 C 250 340 01/2001 ->
FAD 85.360 MX 265 265 360 10/2006 ->
FAD 85.360 MX 265 265 360 10/2006 ->
FAD 85.360 MX 265 265 360 10/2006 ->
FAD 85.360 MX 265 265 360 10/2006 ->
FAD 85.360 MX 265 265 360 10/2006 ->
FAD 85.380 XE 280 C 280 381 01/2001 ->
FAD 85.410 MX 300 300 408 10/2005 ->
FAD 85.410 MX-13 303 300 408 10/2006 ->
FAD 85.410 MX 300 300 408 10/2006 ->
FAD 85.410 MX-13 303 300 408 10/2006 ->
FAD 85.410 MX-13 303 300 408 10/2006 ->
FAD 85.430 XE 315 C 315 428 01/2001 ->
FAD 85.460 MX-13 340 340 462 10/2006 ->
FAD 85.460 MX 340 340 462 10/2005 ->
FAD 85.460 MX-13 340 340 462 10/2006 ->
FAD 85.460 MX 340 340 462 10/2005 ->
FAD 85.460 MX-13 340 340 462 10/2006 ->
FAD 85.480 XE 355 C 355 483 01/2001 ->
FAD 85.510 MX 375 375 510 10/2005 ->
FAD 85.510 MX-13 375 375 510 10/2006 ->
FAD 85.510 MX-13 375 375 510 10/2006 ->
FAD 85.510 MX 375 375 510 10/2005 ->
FAD 85.510 MX-13 375 375 510 10/2006 ->
FAG 85.340, FAN 85.340 XE 250 C 250 340 01/2001 ->
FAG 85.360, FAN 85.360 MX 265 265 360 10/2006 ->
FAG 85.360, FAN 85.360 MX 265 265 360 10/2006 ->
FAG 85.380, FAN 85.380 XE 280 C 280 381 01/2001 ->
FAG 85.410, FAN 85.410 MX 300 300 408 10/2005 ->
FAG 85.410, FAN 85.410 MX 300 300 408 10/2006 ->
FAG 85.430, FAN 85.430 XE 315 C 315 428 01/2001 ->
FAG 85.460, FAN 85.460 MX 340 340 462 10/2005 ->
FAG 85.460, FAN 85.460 MX 340 340 462 10/2006 ->
FAG 85.480, FAN 85.480 XE 355 C 355 483 01/2001 ->
FAG 85.510, FAN 85.510 MX 375 375 510 10/2005 ->
FAG 85.510, FAN 85.510 MX-13 375 375 510 10/2006 ->
FAN 85.360 MX 265 265 360 10/2006 ->
FAN 85.410 MX 300 300 408 10/2006 ->
FAN 85.460 MX 340 340 462 10/2006 ->
FAN 85.510 MX-13 375 375 510 10/2006 ->
FAQ 85.360 MX-13 265 265 360 10/2006 ->
FAQ 85.410 MX-13 303 300 408 10/2006 ->
FAQ 85.460 MX-13 340 340 462 10/2006 ->
FAQ 85.510 MX-13 375 375 510 10/2006 ->
FAR 85.340, FAS 85.340 XE 250 C 250 340 01/2001 ->
FAR 85.360 MX 265 265 360 10/2006 ->
FAR 85.360, FAS 85.360 MX 265 265 360 10/2006 ->
FAR 85.360, FAS 85.360 MX 265 265 360 10/2006 ->
FAR 85.380, FAS 85.380 XE 280 C 280 381 01/2001 ->
FAR 85.410 MX 300 300 408 10/2005 ->
FAR 85.410, FAS 85.410 MX 300 300 408 10/2005 ->
FAR 85.410, FAS 85.410 MX 300 300 408 10/2005 ->
FAR 85.430, FAS 85.430 XE 315 C 315 428 01/2001 ->
FAR 85.460 MX 340 340 462 10/2005 ->
FAR 85.460, FAS 85.460 MX 340 340 462 10/2005 ->
FAR 85.460, FAS 85.460 MX 340 340 462 10/2005 ->
FAR 85.480, FAS 85.480 XE 355 C 355 483 01/2001 ->
FAR 85.510 MX 375 375 510 10/2005 ->
FAR 85.510, FAS 85.510 MX 375 375 510 10/2005 ->
FAR 85.510, FAS 85.510 MX 375 375 510 10/2005 ->
FAT 85.340 XE 250 C 250 340 01/2001 ->
FAT 85.360 MX 265 265 360 10/2006 ->
FAT 85.360 MX 265 265 360 10/2006 ->
FAT 85.380 XE 280 C 280 381 01/2001 ->
FAT 85.410 MX 300 300 408 10/2005 ->
FAT 85.410 MX 300 300 408 10/2005 ->
FAT 85.430 XE 315 C 315 428 01/2001 ->
FAT 85.460 MX 340 340 462 10/2005 ->
FAT 85.460 MX 340 340 462 10/2005 ->
FAT 85.480 XE 355 C 355 483 01/2001 ->
FAT 85.510 MX 375 375 510 10/2005 ->
FAT 85.510 MX 375 375 510 10/2005 ->
FAX 85.340 XE 250 C 250 340 01/2001 ->
FAX 85.360 PR 265 S 265 360 10/2005 ->
FAX 85.380 XE 280 C 279 380 01/2001 ->
FAX 85.430 XE 315 C 315 430 01/2001 ->
FAX 85.480 XE 355 C 351 477 01/2001 ->
FT 85.340 XE 250 C 250 340 01/2001 ->
FT 85.360 MX 265 265 360 10/2006 ->
FT 85.380 XE 280 C 280 381 01/2001 ->
FT 85.410 MX 300 300 408 10/2005 ->
FT 85.430 XE 315 C 315 428 01/2001 ->
FT 85.460 MX 340 340 462 10/2005 ->
FT 85.480 XE 355 C 355 483 01/2001 ->
FT 85.510 MX 375 375 510 10/2005 ->
FTG 85.340 XE 250 C 250 340 01/2001 ->
FTG 85.360 MX 265 265 360 10/2006 ->
FTG 85.380 XE 280 C 280 381 01/2001 ->
FTG 85.410 MX 300 300 408 10/2005 ->
FTG 85.430 XE 315 C 315 428 01/2001 ->
FTG 85.460 MX 340 340 462 10/2005 ->
FTG 85.480 XE 355 C 355 483 01/2001 ->
FTG 85.510 MX 375 375 510 10/2005 ->
FTG 85.510 MX 375 375 510 10/2005 ->
FTP 85.340 XE 250 C 250 340 01/2001 ->
FTP 85.380 XE 280 C 280 380 01/2001 ->
FTP 85.430 XE 315 C 315 430 01/2001 ->
FTP 85.480 XF 355 M 355 480 01/2001 ->
FTR 85.360, FTS 85.360, FTP 85.360 MX 265 265 360 10/2006 ->
FTR 85.410, FTS 85.410, FTP 85.410 MX 300 300 408 10/2005 ->
FTR 85.460, FTS 85.460, FTP 85.460 MX 340 340 462 10/2005 ->
FTR 85.510, FTS 85.510, FTP 85.510 MX 375 375 510 10/2005 ->
FTS 85.340 XE 250 C 250 340 01/2001 ->
FTS 85.380 XE 280 C 280 381 01/2001 ->
FTS 85.430 XE 315 C 315 428 01/2001 ->
FTS 85.480 XE 355 C 355 480 01/2001 ->
FTT 85.340 XE 250 C 250 340 01/2001 ->
FTT 85.360 MX 265 265 360 10/2006 ->
FTT 85.380 XE 280 C 280 381 01/2001 ->
FTT 85.410 MX 300 300 408 10/2005 ->
FTT 85.410 MX 300 300 408 10/2005 ->
FTT 85.430 XE 315 C 315 428 01/2001 ->
FTT 85.430 XE 315 C 315 430 01/2001 ->
FTT 85.460 MX 340 340 462 10/2005 ->
FTT 85.480 XE 355 C 355 483 01/2001 ->
FTT 85.510 MX 375 375 510 10/2005 ->
DAF XF
FA 410 MX-13 303 303 412 10/2012 ->
FA 410 MX-13 303 303 412 10/2012 ->
FA 410 MX-13 303 303 412 10/2012 ->
FA 440 MX-11 320 320 435 10/2012 ->
FA 440 MX-11 320 320 435 10/2012 ->
FA 440 MX-11 320 320 435 10/2012 ->
FA 460 MX-13 340 340 462 10/2012 ->
FA 460 MX-13 340 340 462 10/2012 ->
FA 460 MX-13 340 340 462 10/2012 ->
FA 510 MX-13 375 375 510 10/2012 ->
FA 510 MX-13 375 375 510 10/2012 ->
FA 510 MX-13 375 375 510 10/2012 ->
FAD 460 MX-13 340 340 462 10/2012 ->
FAD 510 MX-13 375 375 510 10/2012 ->
FAN 410 MX-13 303 303 412 10/2012 ->
FAN 440 MX-11 320 320 435 10/2012 ->
FAN 460 MX-13 340 340 462 10/2012 ->
FAN 510 MX-13 375 375 510 10/2012 ->
FAR 410 MX-13 303 303 412 10/2012 ->
FAR 410, FAS 410 MX-13 303 303 412 10/2012 ->
FAR 440 MX-11 320 320 435 10/2012 ->
FAR 440, FAS 440 MX-11 320 320 435 10/2012 ->
FAR 460 MX-13 340 340 462 10/2012 ->
FAR 460, FAS 460 MX-13 340 340 462 10/2012 ->
FAR 510 MX-13 375 375 510 10/2012 ->
FAR 510, FAS 510 MX-13 375 375 510 10/2012 ->
FT 410 MX-13 303 303 412 10/2012 ->
FT 440 MX-11 320 320 435 10/2012 ->
FT 460 MX-13 340 340 462 10/2012 ->
FT 510 MX-13 375 375 510 10/2012 ->
FTG 410 MX-13 303 303 412 10/2012 ->
FTG 440 MX-11 320 320 435 10/2012 ->
FTG 460 MX-13 340 340 462 10/2012 ->
FTG 510 MX-13 375 375 510 10/2012 ->
FTP 410 MX-13 303 303 412 10/2012 ->
FTP 410 MX-13 303 303 412 10/2012 ->
FTP 440 MX-11 320 320 435 10/2012 ->
FTP 440 MX-11 320 320 435 10/2012 ->
FTP 460 MX-13 340 340 462 10/2012 ->
FTP 460 MX-13 340 340 462 10/2012 ->
FTP 510 MX-13 375 375 510 10/2012 ->
FTP 510 MX-13 375 375 510 10/2012 ->
FTT 460 MX-13 340 340 462 10/2012 ->
FTT 510 MX-13 375 375 510 10/2012 ->
DAF XF 105
FA 105.410 MX 300 300 408 10/2005 ->
FA 105.460 MX 340 340 462 10/2005 ->
FA 105.510 MX 375 375 510 10/2005 ->
FAD 105.410 MX 300 300 408 10/2005 ->
FAD 105.460 MX 340 340 462 10/2005 ->
FAD 105.510 MX 375 375 510 10/2005 ->
FAK 105.410 MX 300 300 408 10/2005 ->
FAK 105.460 MX 340 340 462 10/2005 ->
FAK 105.510 MX 375 375 510 10/2005 ->
FAR 105.410 MX 300 300 408 10/2005 ->
FAR 105.460 MX 340 340 462 10/2005 ->
FAR 105.510 MX 375 375 510 10/2005 ->
FAS 105.410, FAR 105.410, FAN 105.410 MX 300 300 408 10/2005 ->
FAS 105.460, FAR 105.460, FAN 105.460 MX 340 340 462 10/2005 ->
FAS 105.510, FAR 105.510, FAN 105.510 MX 375 375 510 10/2005 ->
FAT 105.410 MX 300 300 408 10/2005 ->
FAT 105.460 MX 340 340 462 10/2005 ->
FAT 105.510 MX 375 375 510 10/2005 ->
FT 105.410 MX 300 300 408 10/2005 ->
FT 105.460 MX 340 340 462 10/2005 ->
FT 105.510 MX 375 375 510 10/2005 ->
FTM 105.410 MX 300 300 408 10/2005 ->
FTM 105.460 MX 340 340 460 10/2005 ->
FTM 105.510 MX 375 375 510 10/2005 ->
FTP 105.410 MX 300 300 408 10/2005 ->
FTP 105.460 MX 340 340 462 10/2005 ->
FTP 105.510 MX 375 375 510 10/2005 ->
FTS 105.410, FTR 105.410, FTG 105.410 MX 300 300 408 10/2005 ->
FTS 105.460, FTR 105.460, FTG 105.460 MX 340 340 462 10/2005 ->
FTS 105.510, FTR 105.510, FTG 105.510 MX 375 375 510 10/2005 ->
FTT 105.410 MX 300 300 408 10/2005 ->
FTT 105.460 MX 340 340 462 10/2005 ->
FTT 105.510 MX 375 375 510 10/2005 ->
DAF XF 95
FA 95.380 XE 280 C 280 381 09/2002 - 12/2006
FA 95.430 XE 315 C 315 428 09/2002 - 12/2006
FA 95.480 XE 355 C 355 483 09/2002 - 12/2006
FA 95.530 XE 390 C 390 530 09/2002 - 12/2006
FAD 95.380 XE 280 C 280 381 ->
FAD 95.430 XE 315 C 315 428 ->
FAD 95.480 XE 355 C 355 483 ->
FAD 95.530 XE 390 C 390 530 09/2002 ->
FAK 95.380 XE 280 C 280 381 ->
FAK 95.430 XE 315 C 315 430 ->
FAK 95.480 XE 355 C 355 480 ->
FAK 95.530 XE 390 C 390 530 09/2002 ->
FAN 95.380 XE 280 C 280 381 ->
FAN 95.430 XE 315 C 315 430 ->
FAN 95.480 XE 355 C 355 480 ->
FAN 95.530 XE 390 C 390 530 09/2002 ->
FAR 95.380 XE 280 C 280 381 09/2002 - 12/2006
FAR 95.430 XE 315 C 315 428 09/2002 - 12/2006
FAR 95.480 XE 355 C 355 483 09/2002 - 12/2006
FAR 95.530 XE 390 C 390 530 09/2002 - 12/2006
FAS 95.380 XE 280 C 280 381 ->
FAS 95.430 XE 315 C 315 430 ->
FAS 95.480 XE 355 C 355 480 ->
FAS 95.530 XE 390 C 390 530 09/2002 ->
FAT 95.380 XE 280 C 280 381 ->
FAT 95.430 XE 315 C 315 428 ->
FAT 95.480 XE 355 C 355 480 ->
FAT 95.530 XE 390 C 390 530 09/2002 ->
FT 95.380 XE 280 C 280 381 09/2002 - 12/2006
FT 95.430 XE 315 C 315 428 09/2002 - 12/2006
FT 95.480 XE 355 C 355 483 09/2002 - 12/2006
FT 95.530 XE 390 C 390 530 09/2002 - 12/2006
FTG 95.380 XE 280 C 280 381 09/2002 - 12/2006
FTG 95.430 XE 315 C 315 428 12/2005 - 12/2006
FTG 95.480 XE 355 C 355 483 12/2005 - 12/2006
FTG 95.530 XE 390 C 390 530 09/2002 - 12/2006
FTM 95.380 XE 280 C 280 381 12/2005 - 12/2006
FTM 95.430 XE 315 C 315 430 12/2005 - 12/2006
FTM 95.480 XE 355 C 355 483 12/2005 - 12/2006
FTM 95.530 XE 390 C 390 530 09/2002 - 12/2006
FTP 95.380 XE 280 C 280 381 ->
FTP 95.430 XE 315 C 315 430 ->
FTP 95.480 XE 355 C 355 480 ->
FTP 95.530 XE 390 C 390 530 09/2002 ->
FTR 95.380 XE 280 C 280 381 ->
FTR 95.430 XE 315 C 315 430 ->
FTR 95.480 XE 355 C 355 480 ->
FTR 95.530 XE 390 C 390 530 09/2002 ->
FTS 95.380 XE 280 C 280 381 ->
FTS 95.430 XE 315 C 315 430 ->
FTS 95.480 XE 355 C 355 480 ->
FTS 95.530 XE 390 C 390 530 09/2002 ->
FTT 95.380 XE 280 C 280 381 ->
FTT 95.430 XE 315 C 315 430 ->
FTT 95.480 XE 355 C 355 483 ->
FTT 95.530 XE 390 C 390 530 09/2002 ->
GAZ 33081 Садко
ЯМЗ 534 110 149   -  
GAZ 3309
ЯМЗ 534 110 149   -  
GAZ ГАЗон Next
4,4L ЯМЗ-534 110 149 01/2014 -  
GINAF X-Series
2219 L XE 355 C 355 483 10/1999 ->
2219 L XE 280 C 280 381 10/1999 ->
2219 L XE 315 C 315 428 10/1999 ->
2219 L XE 250 C 250 340 10/1999 ->
2220 L XE 280 C 280 381 10/1999 ->
2220 L XE 355 C 355 483 10/1999 ->
2220 L XE 250 C 250 340 10/1999 ->
2220 L XE 315 C 315 428 10/1999 ->
2221 L, 2222 L XE 355 C 355 483 10/1999 ->
2221 L, 2222 L XE 280 C 280 381 10/1999 ->
2221 L, 2222 L XE 315 C 315 428 10/1999 ->
2221 L, 2222 L XE 250 C 250 340 10/1999 ->
2222 L PE 265 C 265 360 10/1999 ->
2222 L PE 183 C 183 249 10/1999 ->
2222 L PE 228 C 228 310 10/1999 ->
2223 L XE 315 C 315 428 10/1999 ->
2223 L XE 250 C 250 340 10/1999 ->
2223 L XE 355 C 355 483 10/1999 ->
2223 L XE 280 C 280 381 10/1999 ->
2225 L XE 250 C 250 340 10/1999 ->
2225 L XE 355 C 355 483 10/1999 ->
2225 L XE 280 C 280 381 10/1999 ->
2225 L XE 315 C 315 428 10/1999 ->
3232 S XE 315 C 315 428 10/1999 ->
3232 S XE 250 C 250 340 10/1999 ->
3232 S XE 355 C 355 483 10/1999 ->
3232 S XE 280 C 280 381 10/1999 ->
3233 S XE 250 C 250 340 10/1999 ->
3233 S XE 355 C 355 483 10/1999 ->
3233 S XE 280 C 280 381 10/1999 ->
3233 S XE 315 C 315 428 10/1999 ->
3238 XE 280 C 280 381 10/1999 ->
3238 XE 250 C 250 340 10/1999 ->
3238 XE 355 C 355 483 10/1999 ->
3238 XE 315 C 315 428 10/1999 ->
3329 XE 250 C 250 340 10/1999 ->
3329 XE 355 C 355 483 10/1999 ->
3329 XE 280 C 280 381 10/1999 ->
3329 XE 315 C 315 428 10/1999 ->
3331 XE 315 C 315 428 10/1999 ->
3331 XE 250 C 250 340 10/1999 ->
3331 XE 355 C 355 483 10/1999 ->
3331 XE 280 C 280 381 10/1999 ->
3333 S XE 250 C 250 340 10/1999 ->
3333 S XE 280 C 280 381 10/1999 ->
3334 L XE 280 C 280 381 10/1999 ->
3334 L XE 315 C 315 428 10/1999 ->
3334 L XE 250 C 250 340 10/1999 ->
3334 L XE 355 C 355 483 10/1999 ->
3335 S XE 315 C 315 428 10/1999 ->
3335 S XE 250 C 250 340 10/1999 ->
3335 S XE 355 C 355 483 10/1999 ->
3335 S XE 280 C 280 381 10/1999 ->
3338 XE 280 C 280 381 10/1999 ->
3338 XE 315 C 315 428 10/1999 ->
3338 XE 250 C 250 340 10/1999 ->
3338 XE 355 C 355 483 10/1999 ->
4241 S XE 355 C 355 483 10/1999 ->
4241 S XE 280 C 280 381 10/1999 ->
4241 S XE 315 C 315 428 10/1999 ->
4243 S XE 355 C 355 483 10/1999 ->
4243 S XE 280 C 280 381 10/1999 ->
4243 S XE 315 C 315 428 10/1999 ->
4243 TS XE 355 C 355 483 10/1999 ->
4243 TS XE 280 C 280 381 10/1999 ->
4243 TS XE 315 C 315 428 10/1999 ->
4245 TSV XE 315 C 315 428 10/1999 ->
4245 TSV XE 355 C 355 483 10/1999 ->
4245 TSV XE 280 C 280 381 10/1999 ->
4343 LS XE 315 C 315 428 10/1999 ->
4343 LS XE 355 C 355 483 10/1999 ->
4343 LS XE 280 C 280 381 10/1999 ->
4345 TS, TSV XE 315 C 315 428 10/1999 ->
4345 TS, TSV XE 355 C 355 483 10/1999 ->
4345 TS, TSV XE 280 C 280 381 10/1999 ->
4446 TS XE 315 C 315 428 10/1999 ->
4446 TS XE 355 C 355 483 10/1999 ->
4449 B XE 315 C 315 428 10/1999 ->
4449 B XE 355 C 355 483 10/1999 ->
4449 B XE 280 C 280 381 10/1999 ->
5250 TS XE 315 C 315 428 10/1999 ->
5250 TS XE 355 C 355 483 10/1999 ->
5250 TS XE 280 C 280 381 10/1999 ->
5350 TS XE 280 C 280 381 10/1999 ->
5350 TS XE 315 C 315 428 10/1999 ->
5350 TS XE 355 C 355 483 10/1999 ->
5364 T XE 280 C 280 381 10/1999 ->
5364 T MX 340 340 462 07/2008 ->
5364 T XE 315 C 315 428 10/1999 ->
5364 T XE 355 C 355 483 10/1999 ->
5376 T MX 340 340 462 07/2008 ->
5450 B XE 315 C 315 428 10/1999 ->
5450 B XE 355 C 355 483 10/1999 ->
5450 S XE 355 C 355 483 10/1999 ->
5450 S XE 315 C 315 428 10/1999 ->
5460 B XE 315 C 315 428 10/1999 ->
5460 B XE 355 C 355 483 10/1999 ->
KAMAZ 4000-Serie
4314 7403.10 0 0 ->
45231 7403.10 0 0 ->
45231 740.11-240, 740.31-240 176 240 01/1990 ->
KAMAZ 5000-Serie
53205 740.11 176 240 01/1990 ->
53212 740.11 0 0  
53215 740.11 176 240 01/1990 ->
53228 7403.10 176 240 01/1990 ->
53229 7403.10 176 240 01/1990 ->
54115 740.11 176 240 01/1990 ->
5460-06 740.50 265 360 01/1990 ->
55111-02 740.11 176 240 01/1990 ->
5512 7403.10 176 240 ->
KAMAZ 6000-Serie
6460 740.50-360 265 360 01/1990 ->
65115 740.30-51-260 191 260 01/1990 ->
65115 740.11 176 240 01/1990 ->
65116 740.30/51-260 191 260 01/1990 ->
65117 740.13/30-260 191 260 01/1990 ->
6520 Cummins ISLe 350.30 257 350 09/2003 ->
6522 740.51-320 235 320 01/1990 ->
MERCEDES-BENZ ACCELO
715 C OM 612.966 115 156 05/2003 ->
SOLARIS URBINO
Urbino 12 ISBe4 250B 184 250 06/2002 ->
Urbino 12 PR 265 S 265 360 10/2006 ->
Urbino 12 PR 183 S 183 249 01/1999 ->
Urbino 15, Urbino 18 PR 228 S 228 310 10/2006 ->
Urbino 15, Urbino 18 PR 265 S 265 360 10/2006 ->
Urbino 15, Urbino 18 ISLe4 340 250 340 10/2006 ->
SOLARIS VACANZA
Vacanza 12 MX 300 300 408 10/2005 ->
Vacanza 12 XE 280 C 280 381 06/2002 - 12/2006
Vacanza 12 XE 315 C 315 428 10/2003 - 12/2006
Vacanza 12 XE 250 C 250 340 06/2002 - 12/2006
Vacanza 13 XE 315 C 315 428 10/2003 - 12/2006
Vacanza 13 MX 300 300 408 10/2005 ->
VAN HOOL T-Serie
T 911 PR 265 S 265 360 10/2006 ->
T 915, T 916 MX 300 300 408 10/2005 ->
T 916, T 917, T 918, T 919 MX 340 340 462 ->
TD 925, TD 927 MX 375 375 510 ->
Яндекс.Метрика