NF5035

Воздушный фильтр
Артикул: 503501100
Статус: Поставляется
Размеры
A: 308
B: 184
D:
H: 57
Номера О.Е.М.
CITROEN 1444L8
FORD 5022748
FORD 890X9601KA
FORD 890X9601JA
FORD 5022749
LIEBHERR 7620773
V.A.G 859129620
V.A.G 191129620
V.A.G 131129620
VW (Volkswagen) 859129620
VW (Volkswagen) 191129620
VW (Volkswagen) W859129620
Аналоги других производителей
1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE A60477
ACDelco PC595
ACDelco PC2422E
ALCO FILTER MD9096
ASAM 70303
ASHUKI 178-489A
ASSO AB335
BIG GB-9608
BOSCH 1457429777
BOSCH 0 986 626 811
BOSCH 1 457 429 777
CHAMP AP14
CHAMPION U572
CHAMPION CAF100572P
CLEAN FILTERS MA203
CLEAN FILTERS MA 645
COMLINE EAF056
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS PA7109
CROSLAND 9267
DENCKERMANN A140001
FEBI BILSTEIN 01512
FIAAM PA7109
FIL FILTER HP 2012
FILTRON AP005
FRAM CA5301
GOODWILL AG 205
GUR A477E
HENGST FILTER E152L
HENGST FILTER E152L
J SAKURA A0073
JC PREMIUM B2W008PR
KAGER 12-0116
KAMOKA F200201
KLAXCAR FRANCE FA115z
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013078
KOLBENSCHMIDT 078AP
KOSHIMO 1802.0082002
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1710090
LUBERFINER AF386
LYNXauto LA-1560
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758530
MAGNETI MARELLI 154073955020
MAHLE (KNECHT) LX 296
MAHLE ORIGINAL LX296
MANN-FILTER C31152/1
MAPCO 60591
MASTER-SPORT 31152/1-LF-PCS-MS
MATURE K172
MAXGEAR 26-0152
MECAFILTER 166
MECAFILTER ELP3426
MEYLE 112 129 0008
MFILTER K 172
MGA FA3110
MISFAT P946
MULLER FILTER PA477
OPEN PARTS EAF3157.10
PATRON PF1232
PROFIT 1512-1007
PURFLUX A944
PUROLATOR A29226
PUROLATOR A24409
QUINTON HAZELL QFA0626
ROYALTEK APF4816
SAKURA Automotive A3102
SAKURA Automotive A-3102
SCT Germany SB 206 Sport
SCT Germany SB206
SOFIMA S 0946 A
SWAG 30 90 1512
TECNOCAR A321
TECNOCAR A477
TEHOFILTER 2379
TOPRAN 102 733
UFI 3093800
UFI 30.946.00
UNICO FILTER AE 3158/1
UNIFLUX FILTERS XA704
VAICO V10-0600
VALEO 585044
WIX FILTERS WA6167
Тип модели Двигатель кВт л.с. Период
производства
Примечание
AUDI 100 Avant (4A, C4)
2.0 E AAE 74 100 09/1991 - 06/1994
2.0 E AAD 85 115 09/1991 - 06/1994
2.0 E 16V ACE 103 140 07/1992 - 06/1994
2.0 E 16V quattro ACE 103 140 07/1992 - 06/1994
2.0 E quattro AAD 85 115 12/1990 - 07/1992
2.3 E AAR 98 133 09/1991 - 06/1994
2.3 E quattro AAR 98 134 09/1991 - 06/1994
2.6 ABC 110 150 03/1992 - 06/1994
2.6 ACZ 102 139 07/1993 - 06/1994
2.6 quattro ABC 110 150 07/1992 - 06/1994
2.8 E AAH 128 174 09/1991 - 06/1994
2.8 E quattro AAH 128 174 09/1991 - 06/1994
S4 Turbo quattro AAN 169 230 09/1991 - 06/1994
AUDI 100 Saloon (4A, C4)
2.0 AAE 74 100 12/1990 - 06/1994
2.0 E AAD 85 115 12/1990 - 06/1994
2.0 E 16V ACE 103 140 01/1992 - 06/1994
2.0 E 16V quattro ACE 103 140 07/1992 - 06/1994
2.0 E quattro AAD 85 115 12/1990 - 07/1992
2.3 E AAR 98 134 12/1990 - 06/1994
2.3 E quattro AAR 98 134 12/1990 - 06/1994
2.6 ACZ 102 139 07/1993 - 06/1994
2.6 ABC 110 150 03/1992 - 06/1994
2.6 quattro ABC 110 150 04/1992 - 06/1994
2.8 E AAH 128 174 12/1990 - 06/1994
2.8 E quattro AAH 128 174 12/1990 - 06/1994
S4 Turbo quattro AAN 169 230 08/1991 - 06/1994
AUDI 200 Avant (44, 44Q)
2.2 20V Turbo quattro 3B 162 220 07/1989 - 12/1990
AUDI 200 Saloon (44, 44Q)
2.2 20V Turbo quattro 3B 162 220 03/1989 - 12/1990
AUDI 4000 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3)
1.6 ABB 75 102 08/1990 - 10/1991
1.9 D 1Y 50 68 08/1989 - 08/1991
AUDI 80 Avant (8C, B4)
1.6 E ADA 74 101 06/1993 - 01/1996
1.9 TD AAZ 55 75 09/1991 - 12/1994
1.9 TDI 1Z 66 90 07/1992 - 01/1996
2.0 E ABK 85 115 07/1992 - 01/1996
2.6 ABC 110 150 07/1992 - 01/1996
2.6 quattro ABC 110 150 07/1992 - 07/1995
2.8 AAH 128 174 09/1991 - 01/1996
2.8 quattro AAH 128 174 08/1992 - 07/1995
RS2 quattro (P1) ADU 232 315 03/1994 - 05/1995
S2 quattro ABY 169 230 02/1993 - 07/1995
AUDI 90 (8C, B4)
1.6 E ADA 74 101 06/1993 - 12/1994
1.9 TD AAZ 55 75 09/1991 - 12/1994
1.9 TDI 1Z 66 90 09/1991 - 12/1994
2.0 E ABK 85 115 09/1991 - 12/1994
2.0 E quattro ABK 85 115 09/1991 - 12/1994
2.6 ABC 110 150 07/1992 - 12/1994
2.6 quattro ABC 110 150 06/1992 - 12/1994
2.8 AAH 128 174 09/1991 - 12/1994
2.8 quattro AAH 128 174 09/1991 - 12/1994
S2 quattro ABY 169 230 02/1993 - 12/1994
AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4)
1.8 ADR 92 125 12/1995 - 12/1997
1.8 quattro ADR 92 125 12/1995 - 12/1997
1.9 TDI 1Z 66 90 06/1994 - 12/1997
2.0 AAE 74 100 06/1994 - 12/1997
2.0 ABK 85 115 06/1994 - 12/1997
2.0 16V ACE 103 140 06/1994 - 12/1997
2.0 16V quattro ACE 103 140 06/1994 - 12/1997
2.3 AAR 98 133 06/1994 - 12/1995
2.3 quattro AAR 98 133 06/1994 - 12/1995
2.6 ABC 110 150 06/1994 - 12/1997
2.6 ACZ 102 139 06/1994 - 02/1997
2.6 quattro ABC 110 150 06/1994 - 12/1997
2.8 ACK 142 193 12/1995 - 12/1997
2.8 AAH 128 174 06/1994 - 12/1997
2.8 quattro AAH 128 174 06/1994 - 12/1997
2.8 quattro ACK 142 193 12/1995 - 12/1997
S6 Turbo quattro AAN 169 230 06/1994 - 12/1997
AUDI A6 Saloon (4A, C4)
1.8 ADR 92 125 12/1995 - 10/1997
1.8 quattro ADR 92 125 12/1995 - 10/1997
1.9 TDI 1Z 66 90 06/1994 - 10/1997
2.0 ABK 85 115 06/1994 - 10/1997
2.0 AAE 74 101 06/1994 - 10/1997
2.0 16V ACE 103 140 06/1994 - 10/1997
2.0 16V quattro ACE 103 140 06/1994 - 10/1997
2.3 AAR 98 133 06/1994 - 12/1995
2.3 quattro AAR 98 133 06/1994 - 12/1995
2.6 ACZ 102 139 06/1994 - 10/1997
2.6 ABC 110 150 06/1994 - 10/1997
2.6 quattro ABC 110 150 06/1994 - 10/1997
2.8 AAH 128 174 06/1994 - 10/1997
2.8 ACK 142 193 12/1995 - 10/1997
2.8 quattro ACK 142 193 12/1995 - 10/1997
2.8 quattro AAH 128 174 06/1994 - 10/1997
AUDI CABRIOLET (8G7, B4)
1.9 TDI 1Z 66 90 06/1995 - 08/2000
2.0 E ABK 85 115 01/1993 - 07/1998
2.6 ABC 110 150 06/1993 - 08/2000
2.6 ACZ 102 139 05/1995 - 08/2000
2.8 AAH 128 174 11/1992 - 08/2000
AUDI COUPE (89, 8B)
2.0 AAD 85 115 05/1989 - 12/1996
2.6 ABC 110 150 08/1992 - 12/1996
2.6 quattro ABC 110 150 08/1992 - 12/1996
2.8 AAH 128 174 09/1991 - 12/1996
2.8 quattro AAH 128 174 08/1991 - 12/1996
S2 quattro 3B 162 220 09/1990 - 09/1992
S2 quattro ABY 169 230 10/1992 - 12/1996
AUDI QUATTRO (85)
2.1 20V Turbo KW 225 306 05/1984 - 07/1987
VW (Volkswagen) CORRADO (53I)
1.8 G60 PG 118 160 09/1988 - 09/1993
2.0 i 2E 85 115 04/1993 - 12/1995
2.9 VR6 ABV 140 190 08/1991 - 12/1995
VW (Volkswagen) GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1)
1.6 TD RA 59 80 04/1989 - 10/1991
1.6 TD 1V 44 60 08/1989 - 10/1991
1.8 GTI EV 82 112 08/1983 - 10/1991
1.8 GTI 16V KR 102 139 02/1986 - 06/1990
1.8 GTI 16V PL 95 129 02/1986 - 10/1991
1.8 GTI CAT PF 79 107 01/1987 - 10/1991
1.8 GTI G60 PG 118 160 04/1990 - 07/1991
1.8 GTI G60 Syncro 1H 118 160 08/1988 - 12/1991
1.8 i CAT RP 66 90 08/1987 - 10/1991
1.8 i Syncro CAT RP 66 90 08/1987 - 10/1991
1.8 Syncro 1P 72 98 08/1988 - 07/1991
VW (Volkswagen) GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5)
2.9 VR6 Syncro ABV 140 190 10/1994 - 04/1999
VW (Volkswagen) JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165)
1.6 TD JR 51 70 01/1984 - 10/1991
1.6 TD RA 59 80 04/1989 - 10/1991
1.6 TD 1V 44 60 01/1990 - 10/1991
1.8 EV 82 112 01/1984 - 10/1991
1.8 RD 79 107 08/1985 - 10/1987
1.8 16V KR 102 140 06/1987 - 12/1989
1.8 16V PL 95 129 08/1986 - 10/1991
1.8 CAT RP 66 90 08/1987 - 10/1991
1.8 CAT PF 79 107 01/1987 - 10/1991
1.8 Syncro RP 66 90 08/1987 - 12/1988
1.8 Syncro 1P 72 98 08/1988 - 07/1991
VW (Volkswagen) PASSAT (3A2, 35I)
1.6 1F 53 72 02/1988 - 09/1991
1.6 EZ 55 75 02/1988 - 12/1988
1.6 AEK 74 101 10/1994 - 08/1996
1.6 TD RA 59 80 08/1988 - 09/1993
1.8 PF 79 107 04/1988 - 07/1993
1.8 PB 82 112 04/1988 - 07/1992
1.8 ABS 66 90 02/1988 - 08/1996
1.8 AAM 55 75 08/1990 - 08/1996
1.8 16V KR 100 136 04/1988 - 12/1989
1.8 G60 Syncro PG 118 160 08/1988 - 08/1996
1.8 GL KR 102 139 08/1991 - 09/1993
1.9 D 1Y 50 68 05/1989 - 10/1993
1.9 TD AAZ 55 75 03/1991 - 08/1996
1.9 TDI 1Z 66 90 10/1993 - 08/1996
1.9 TDI AFN 81 110 03/1996 - 08/1996
2.0 AEP 79 107 03/1995 - 08/1996
2.0 2E 85 115 02/1990 - 08/1996
2.0 16V 9A 100 136 08/1988 - 09/1993
2.0 16V ABF 110 150 01/1994 - 08/1996
2.0 Syncro 2E 85 115 10/1990 - 08/1996
2.8 VR6 AAA 128 174 06/1991 - 08/1996
VW (Volkswagen) PASSAT Variant (3A5, 35I)
1.6 1F 53 72 04/1988 - 09/1991
1.6 EZ 55 75 04/1988 - 12/1988
1.6 AEK 74 101 07/1994 - 12/1995
1.6 TD RA 59 80 08/1988 - 09/1993
1.8 KR 102 139 08/1991 - 09/1993
1.8 PB 82 112 04/1988 - 07/1992
1.8 ABS 66 90 02/1988 - 05/1997
1.8 AAM 55 75 08/1990 - 05/1997
1.8 PF 79 107 04/1988 - 07/1990
1.8 16V KR 100 136 04/1988 - 12/1989
1.8 G60 Syncro PG 118 160 08/1988 - 05/1997
1.9 D 1Y 50 68 05/1989 - 10/1993
1.9 TD AAZ 55 75 03/1991 - 05/1997
1.9 TDI AFN 81 110 03/1996 - 05/1997
1.9 TDI 1Z 66 90 10/1993 - 05/1997
2.0 2E 85 116 10/1993 - 10/1996
2.0 AEP 79 107 03/1995 - 08/1996
2.0 2E 85 115 02/1990 - 05/1997
2.0 16V ABF 110 150 01/1994 - 05/1997
2.0 16V 9A 100 136 08/1988 - 09/1993
2.0 Syncro 2E 85 115 10/1990 - 05/1997
2.8 VR6 AAA 128 174 06/1991 - 05/1997
2.9 VR6 Syncro ABV 135 184 01/1994 - 05/1997
VW (Volkswagen) RABBIT I Convertible (155)
1.8 DX 82 112 08/1982 - 12/1989
VW (Volkswagen) VOYAGE
1.9 TDi 1Z 66 90 09/1999 - 09/2001
Яндекс.Метрика